MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Early Morning Yoga07.00 am - 07.50 am
Aine Lennon
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am Yoga Gently10.00 am - 11.15 amTherapy Class
Returning Sept
10.30 am - 12.00 pm
Fortnightly class. Enquiries : therapy@iyoga.ie
Margaret Cashman, Eileen Cameron, Annette Cahill
Yoga Gently10.00 am - 11.15 am
Melanie Taylor
Workshop10.30 am - 12.30 pm
Various Teachers
See Workshops Menu
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Community Class05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Malgorzata Mroz


Intermediate06.15 pm - 07.45 pm
Denise Lundberg


General Level07.30 pm - 08.45 pm
Elena Agarkova


Intro / Refresher
On Going From Nov 5th
07.45 pm - 08.45 pm
Matthew Green
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Intro / Refresher
On Going From Nov 4th
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Dee Kerins


General level07.00 pm - 08.30 pm
Roisin O’Shea


Mens Class08.30 pm - 09.30 pm
Pavara
General level06.20 pm - 07.50 pm
Janice Dack


Pregnancy / Prenatal06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
No Class on July 31 or August 7th
Roisin O’Shea
General level06.30 pm - 08.00 pm
Margaret Cashman
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm Intro / Refresher
On Going From Nov 6th
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Roisin O’Shea
Intro / Refresher
On Going From Nov 7th
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Margaret Cashman
09.00 pm - 10.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm General Level07.30 pm - 08.45 pm
Elena Agarkova
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm General level06.20 pm - 07.50 pm
Janice Dack
General level06.30 pm - 08.00 pm
Margaret Cashman
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm General level07.00 pm - 08.30 pm
Roisin O’Shea
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Intro / Refresher
On Going From Nov 4th
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Dee Kerins
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm Intro / Refresher
On Going From Nov 5th
07.45 pm - 08.45 pm
Matthew Green
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm Intro / Refresher
On Going From Nov 6th
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Roisin O’Shea
Intro / Refresher
On Going From Nov 7th
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Margaret Cashman
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Early Morning Yoga07.00 am - 07.50 am
Aine Lennon
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Community Class05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Malgorzata Mroz
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Intermediate06.15 pm - 07.45 pm
Denise Lundberg
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm Mens Class08.30 pm - 09.30 pm
Pavara
09.00 pm - 10.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Yoga Gently10.00 am - 11.15 amYoga Gently10.00 am - 11.15 am
Melanie Taylor
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Pregnancy / Prenatal06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
No Class on July 31 or August 7th
Roisin O’Shea
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Therapy Class
Returning Sept
10.30 am - 12.00 pm
Fortnightly class. Enquiries : therapy@iyoga.ie
Margaret Cashman, Eileen Cameron, Annette Cahill
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Workshop10.30 am - 12.30 pm
Various Teachers
See Workshops Menu
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday